Составы-2011/2012


Динамо-Казань


П. Марина Бабешина (Уралочка-НТМК), Ольга Хржановская
Ц. Мария Борисенко, Регина Мороз, Мария Белобородова (Уралочка-НТМК), Татьяна Щукина (Динамо, Краснодар)
Н. Екатерина Гамова, Мегуми Курихара (Япония, Пионер), Джордан Ларссон, Леся Махно (Динамо, Москва), Ирина Кузнецова (Стратанович), Елена Пономарёва
Л. Екатерина Уланова (Кабешова), Елена Ежова (Динамо Краснодар)
ГТ. Ришат Гилязутдинов


Динамо (Москва)


П. Вера Улякина (Динамо-Казань), Анна Матиенко
Ц. Мария Перепёлкина, Юлия Меркулова, Екатерина Кривец, Юлия Морозова (Автодор-Метар), Валерия Гончарова (Омичка)
Н. Наталья Гончарова, Ева Янева (Болгария, Омичка), Яйма Ортис (Игтисадчи, Азербайджан), Анна Макарова (Заречье), Елена Година, Евгения Кожухова (Автодор-Метар), Тиффани Доддс (Канада)
 Л. Светлана Крючкова, Дарья Чикризова (Факел)
ГТ. Борис Колчин


Динамо (Краснодар)


П. Евгения Старцева, Светлана Сурцева (Динамо-Янтарь)
Ц. Фолук Акинрадево (США), Екатерина Осичкина (Автодор-Метар), Елена Константинова, Анна Лубнина
Н. Ольга Фатеева (Атом, Польша), Татьяна Кошелева (Динамо Краснодар), Вальдоне Петрауйскайте (Урбино, Италия), Ольга Букреева, Анна-Мириам Гансонре (Омичка), Елена Бабкина
Л. Дарья Векшина (Омичка), Дарья Талышева.
ГТ. Сергей Овчинников


Уралочка-НТМК


П. Анастасия Салина, Вера Серебряникова
Ц. Страшимира Филиппова, Марина Марюхнич, Ирина Заряжко (Самородок), Екатерина Макарчук, Валерия Сафонова
Н. Евгения Эстес, Виктория Чаплина, Александра Пасынкова, Ирина Смирнова (Факел), Наталья Назарова (Динамо-Янтарь), Любовь Ягодина (Динамо, Москва), Виктория Червова
Л. Екатерина Третьякова, Алёна Голоснова, Екатерина Воронова
ГТ. Николай Карполь


Заречье-Одинцово


П. Екатерина Панкова, Дарья Белокоровкина (Динамо-Янтарь)
Ц. Наталья Алимова (Ленинградка), Екатерина Богачёва, Яна Манзюк (Луч), Дарья Горяева
Н. Дарья Столярова, Моника Раветта (Италия), Мария Каракашева (Болгария), Анна Сотникова (Самородок), Екатерина Старикова (Северсталь), Анастасия Бавыкина
Л. Александра Виноградова, Екатерина Романенко
ГТ. Вадим Панков


Омичка


П. Мария Жадан (Заречье), Марина Акулова, Елена Пешехонова (Тюмень)
Ц. Елена Гендель (Белоруссия, Факел), Ольга Житова, Надежда Сак (Динамо-Янтарь)
Н. Людмила Малафеева, Марина Марченко (Украина, Канн), Екатерина Орлова, Нелли Алишева (обе - Динамо-Янтарь)
Л. Виктория Кузякина (Динамо, Москва), Ольга Терехина
ГТ. Виктор Ушаков

 

Самородок


П. Анна Тележук
Ц. Анастасия Коновалова (Динамо-Янтарь), Ирина Трушкина (Джинестра, Украина), Алевтина Немцева (Ладога)
Н. Наталья Коробкова, Ольга Шукайло, Алина Бутько, Юлия Лякунина, Наталья Симоненко
Л. Инна Раздобарина (Надежда), Юлия Арефьева
ГТ. Владимир Подкопаев


Протон


П. Ирина Уралёва, Александра Перетятько, Валерия Фадеева
Ц. Елена Ирисова, Ирина Малькова (Индезит), Елена Бойко (Университет-Визит)
Н. Татьяна Холина (Горшкова) (Ленинградка), Яна Щербань, Анастасия Маркова (Заречье), Екатерина Громова, Анастасия Комогорова
Л. Екатерина Чернова, Ольга Фадеева
ГТ. Елена Соколова


Факел


П. Елена Маслова (Самородок), Анна Парегина (Омичка)
Ц. Симона Джиоли (Конелиано, Италия), Анастасия Кодирова, Наталья Рогачёва (обе - Динамо, Краснодар), Ирина Бильмаер
Н. Антонелла Дель Коре (Италия, Экзачибаши), Юлия Кутюкова, Дарья Писаренко, Самойлова, Евгения Ивашова.
Л. Анна Каргопольцева, Алла Галеева (Луч)
ГТ. Елена Целищева

 

Автодор-Метар


П. Ольга Ефимова (Факел), Анастасия Корниенко
Ц. Ксения Пешкина (Динамо-Казань), Ольга Доронина (Самородок), Светлана Чеснокова (Уралочка-НТМК), Надежда Мишина
Н. Британи Хочивар, Дайана Копенгаген (обе - США), Анна Лебедева (Динамо-Краснодар), Олеся Шаравская, Маргарита Курило
Л. Наталья Кузнецова (Уралочка-НТМК), Ксения Щёголева
ГТ. Виктор Бардок


Северсталь


П. Виктория Гурова, Анна Моисеенко
Ц. Наталья Дианская (Факел), Юлия Подскальная, Наталья Вдовина
Н. Ольга Ативи (Рабита, Азербайджан), Наталья Куликова (Бешикташ), Юлия Цветкова (Ленинградка), Марина Пилипенко, Юлия Байлукова, Ксения Кравченко
Л. Александра Ефремова (Самородок), Александра Иванова
ГТ. Владимир Пилипенко


Тюмень-ТюмГУ


П. Татьяна Алейникова (Автодор-Метар), Елена Будылина
Ц. Мария Брунцева (Протон), Фернандес (Испания), Наталья Майорова (Обнинск), Мария Ивонькина
Н. Анна Климакова (Белосток, Польша), Ксения Наумова (Заречье), Киа Бурдин (США), Маргарита Чачина, Елена Закурдаева (Литовченко), Анастасия Ярыгина, Ольга Эргардт
Л. Елена Сенникова, Юлия Стенькина
ГТ. Игорь Гайдабура



НАШИ ИГРОКИ

Саня Бурсач
(Сербия)
1990-01-10
176 см
Доигровщики

Виктория Делрос
(Украина)
1993-05-12
170 см
Либеро

Янелис Сантос
(Куба)
1986-03-30
181 см
Доигровщики

Римма Гончарова
(Россия)
1995-05-11
187 см
Центральные

НОВОСТИ
ПРЕССА